Topscorer 2. Liga, Zentral, Gruppe 1 (2022)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunktePlusMinusSoGFouls
Mattia Di BiaseEHC Zunzgen-Sissach94711002
Remo HunzikerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7549000
Miro FurrerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8437000
Marc NiederhauserEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8516006
Jukka SchäublinEHC Zunzgen-Sissach92460012
Matteo BertschyEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7246006
Lukas KamberEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8145000
André DintheerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8224006
Adrian LaubacherEHC Zunzgen-Sissach3213002
Timo RuchtiEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7202002
Fabian MüllerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach9112008
Pascal UhlmannEHC Zunzgen-Sissach91120024
Oliver LeisiEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8022004
Cyril SchneiderEHC Zunzgen-Sissach90220022
Dominik MüllerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach9101002
Benedikt SchneiderEHC Zunzgen-Sissach70110010
Pascal WagnerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7011002
Stefan DörigEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7011000
Julian WeberEHC Zunzgen-Sissach2000000
Silvano ScholerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach3000000
Vanjo Di BiaseEHC Zunzgen-Sissach6000004
Pascal SahliEHC Zunzgen-Sissach6000002
Samuel SchürchEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8000002