Topscorer SWHL B, National (2022)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunktePlusMinusSoGFouls
Rebecca RoccellaHCAP Girls161819370014
Kristina FaberovaEHC Zunzgen-Sissach161322350010
Aline HeizEHC Sursee17237300014
Greta NiccolaiHCAP Girls13141630002
Emily KristoffersenSC Langenthal1820929008
Lara Saskia StuckiBrandis Juniors Ladies18181129004
Tess AllemannSC Langenthal14141529004
Kristina KontnyGCK Lions Frauen171111220020
Matilde FantinHCAP Girls91110210034
Alica MihalikovaEHC Zunzgen-Sissach161011210020
Melanie LambertBrandis Juniors Ladies1811920008
Stefanie KühneGCK Lions Frauen17911200010
Jennifer HowaldHC Fribourg-Gottéron17910190024
Kate RigbyGCK Lions Frauen1610818008
Marina ZürcherBrandis Juniors Ladies17710170012
Laurine ModouxHC Fribourg-Gottéron18133160050
Anabel KreutzerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach1612416000
Sara StettlerBrandis Juniors Ladies1361016004
Sabrina MüllerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach1769150024
Sheila NyffelerSC Langenthal1131215002
Elisa DalessiHCAP Girls1510414008
Clara MourinHC Fribourg-Gottéron1877140045
Janine MüllerEC Wil Ladies177613004
Chiara EggliGCK Lions Frauen1531013000
Nadja GäggelerSC Langenthal188412002
Nicole RiediEHC Bassersdorf Ladies187512004
Leine NummiBrandis Juniors Ladies1821012000
Jil AschwandenGCK Lions Frauen148311002
Emma MontalbettiHCAP Girls1665110036
Rebecca SchärBrandis Juniors Ladies175611006
Lenni Natasha KozuhSC Langenthal154711002
Renée Ariana LendiGCK Lions Frauen136410006
Nora FornasierHC Tramelan Ladies1719100012
Selina BeerEHC Bassersdorf Ladies187290032
Nora HarjuGCK Lions Frauen7639000
Rebekka BleeszEC Wil Ladies134590064
Stéphanie LanzEHC Sursee183690010
Line NeukommHC Tramelan Ladies17718008
Flavia TschumiEC Wil Ladies18628004
Lea ZoggEHC Bassersdorf Ladies9538006
Natascha BrunnerSC Langenthal18707004
Aneta CornovaSC Langenthal155270012
Zoe MerzEHC Bassersdorf Ladies5527002
Gionina SpiessBrandis Juniors Ladies16437004
Stefanie HänggiEHC Sursee184370012
Daniela HirsigerBrandis Juniors Ladies174370026
Timea MesserliBrandis Juniors Ladies18347006
Léana Estelle GerberBrandis Juniors Ladies12167002
Tereza LahovaEHC Bassersdorf Ladies5516000
Emma ChristeHC Tramelan Ladies145160026
Siria DoreBrandis Juniors Ladies10246002
Nina HarjuGCK Lions Frauen10156004
Daniela DerendingerEHC Bassersdorf Ladies18156002
Nadine HofstetterEHC Sursee2415000
Tanja KunzBrandis Juniors Ladies10415002
Carola SalettaHC Tramelan Ladies6325006
Janina HabeggerEHC Sursee15325006
Svenia BühlerEHC Sursee163250010
Amélie GrossenbacherHC Tramelan Ladies173250012
Elena LengwilerGCK Lions Frauen14325004
Christa SchärBrandis Juniors Ladies11235004
Magdalena HessSC Langenthal14235002
Natalie GeadahHC Fribourg-Gottéron18235000
Lorena MartiSC Langenthal12235006
Jennifer SalzmannEHC Zunzgen-Sissach17235002
Sina BachmannSC Langenthal17145004
Anja LuternauerSC Langenthal18055006
Selina HehlenSC Langenthal14404002
Katarina NielsenGCK Lions Frauen10314006
Ines VuilleumierHC Tramelan Ladies12314006
Soraya ReynaudHC Fribourg-Gottéron15314008
Sévérine ZauggSC Langenthal18314008
Alea ErbGCK Lions Frauen113140016
Lisa Jana WyssBrandis Juniors Ladies15314004
Nikita ErismannEHC Sursee7224006
Nathalie BuserHCAP Girls92240012
Stefanie TroxlerEHC Sursee14224006
Tamara ZaniHCAP Girls14224006
Nina CapelliEC Wil Ladies17224008
Ophélie JollienHC Fribourg-Gottéron11224004
Laura ThalmannGCK Lions Frauen13224008
Mathilde BoppEHC Zunzgen-Sissach16224004
Justine ForsterHC Fribourg-Gottéron13134004
Marie NienaberEHC Sursee151340032
Vanessa BärtschiSC Langenthal18134008
Luzia HemmelerEHC Bassersdorf Ladies180440032
Lucia LuraschiHCAP Girls11303008
Iris FlückigerEC Wil Ladies153030014
Nadja MinderSC Langenthal17303008
Elena GaberellHCAP Girls3213002
Eloïse TrombertEHC Zunzgen-Sissach15213004
Tanja KrauseEC Wil Ladies162130022
Tamara WegmannEHC Bassersdorf Ladies17213000
Joya StettlerBrandis Juniors Ladies111230014
Corin BregyEHC Sursee12123008
Sydney MartinHC Tramelan Ladies13123006
Lise NeukommHC Tramelan Ladies15123004
Shaira LovecchioHCAP Girls7123004
Carina ArneitzEHC Sursee11123008
Alexandra EgglerGCK Lions Frauen12123006
Cloé PulferHC Fribourg-Gottéron131230026
Natascha StejskalEC Wil Ladies15123008
Alixane BerthodHC Fribourg-Gottéron17123006
Tina BrandBrandis Juniors Ladies4123000
Jarina EichenbergerEHC Sursee7123002
Léa BertolottiHC Fribourg-Gottéron7033000
Marion VermeilleHC Fribourg-Gottéron180330014
Iris JosiEHC Zunzgen-Sissach18033004
Nina ZollingerGCK Lions Frauen14033004
Sophie LovecchioHCAP Girls62020010
Michelle Sabrina MeeuwsenEHC Bassersdorf Ladies142020014
Hayley HirtGCK Lions Frauen2112000
Priscilla PalazzariHCAP Girls4112000
Sarina BardillEC Wil Ladies91120010
Andrea HofstetterEHC Sursee11112006
Ilana LeibundgutHC Tramelan Ladies111120036
Bénédicte RaisinHC Fribourg-Gottéron141120045
Nadja DierauerEC Wil Ladies161120035
Aisha O'BrienEHC Sursee161120010
Chloé ChâtelainHC Tramelan Ladies17112006
Emilie SmoldersEHC Zunzgen-Sissach171120012
Miriam BeckGCK Lions Frauen2112000
Nathalie HaudenschildEHC Zunzgen-Sissach11112000
Patrizia HoneggerEHC Bassersdorf Ladies12112000
Alessandra MaigreHC Fribourg-Gottéron13112004
Riana KlossnerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach60220012
Alessia CioffoEHC Bassersdorf Ladies11022004
Nicole PozziHCAP Girls120220014
Carole HaudenschildGCK Lions Frauen14022000
Jessica BöhiEC Wil Ladies17022008
Ann GrandGCK Lions Frauen6022004
Pia BeckGCK Lions Frauen17022004
Chanel GilomenHC Tramelan Ladies17022008
Maude CueninHC Tramelan Ladies2101000
Nicla GianettoniHCAP Girls5101000
Ginevra GiovenzanaHCAP Girls5101006
Emma KohlerEC Wil Ladies5101006
Mirjam HäfelfingerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7101002
Aurela ThalmannGCK Lions Frauen7101002
Johanna Vuille-Dit-BilleEHC Zunzgen-Sissach91010022
Debora AbegglenEC Wil Ladies10101006
Sabrina BalzarettiHCAP Girls11101008
Cyndie VoirolEHC Zunzgen-Sissach12101000
Simone FritschiEHC Bassersdorf Ladies1011002
Lia GreifEHC Zunzgen-Sissach1011004
Domenica MaurerBrandis Juniors Ladies4011002
Inès BersetEHC Zunzgen-Sissach5011004
Fiona BleekeHCAP Girls5011000
Stéphanie DerendingerEHC Bassersdorf Ladies6011002
Samira BorerEHC Bassersdorf Ladies7011002
Mayla UikerEHC Bassersdorf Ladies7011004
Fiona SchwagerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach9011000
Tina BinzeggerGCK Lions Frauen11011000
Susanne VitalGCK Lions Frauen13011006
Julia SchaferHC Fribourg-Gottéron16011006
Pascale MadellaEC Wil Ladies17011000
Michelle HoferEHC Bassersdorf Ladies18011002
Sina MayerEC Wil Ladies18011000
Anja VogtSC Langenthal3011000
Leah HunkeHCAP Girls5011002
Kristina BrignoliHC Tramelan Ladies12011002
Jessica VermeilleHC Tramelan Ladies160110014
Lisa LiHC Tramelan Ladies17011002
Riana AnlikerEHC Sursee1000000
Julia BieriHC Tramelan Ladies1000000
Leonie GrütterEC Wil Ladies1000000
Fabienne HofmannBrandis Juniors Ladies1000000
Meret Olivia HofstetterEHC Zunzgen-Sissach1000000
Katerina KozachukHCAP Girls1000000
Sofia MatijkovaEHC Zunzgen-Sissach1000000
Norina Kim MatzingerEHC Bassersdorf Ladies1000000
Jamie ReinhardEHC Zunzgen-Sissach1000002
Luana BirnstielEHC Sursee2000000
Anna CaffiHCAP Girls2000000
Eria GiordanoHC Tramelan Ladies2000000
Anouck HofmannHC Fribourg-Gottéron2000000
Marlise HofmannHC Fribourg-Gottéron2000004
Stefanie HumbelEHC Sursee2000000
Tanja LeuenbergerHC Fribourg-Gottéron2000000
Marie SchübbEHC Zunzgen-Sissach2000000
Jasmin AerneEHC Sursee3000000
Arianna BrunoHCAP Girls3000004
Laura ColaEC Wil Ladies3000000
Laura Alina LenzEC Wil Ladies3000000
Jana PeterGCK Lions Frauen3000002
Danielle StadlerGCK Lions Frauen3000002
Isabelle HuberBrandis Juniors Ladies4000004
Liv HunzikerHC Fribourg-Gottéron4000000
Andrina KönigEHC Bassersdorf Ladies4000002
Norina MüllerHC Fribourg-Gottéron4000000
Jovita LanzBrandis Juniors Ladies5000000
Lucienne Noa LanzBrandis Juniors Ladies5000000
Naïs TüllerHC Tramelan Ladies5000000
Noelia RueffEHC Zunzgen-Sissach6000002
Daniela SteigerEHC Sursee6000000
Christine FurlerEHC Sursee8000006
Martina StiegerEC Wil Ladies8000002
Lubica StofankovaHC Tramelan Ladies10000004
Markéta JandaEHC Zunzgen-Sissach11000000
Kelly ThévenotHC Tramelan Ladies11000004
Liv SchättiEHC Bassersdorf Ladies12000000
Stefanie ForsterBrandis Juniors Ladies13000004
Carde SpieckerHCAP Girls13000006
Kym WüstGCK Lions Frauen13000000
Maria HauhiaSC Langenthal14000006
Nina-Sophia RötheliEHC Zunzgen-Sissach140000024
Romy BühlerHC Fribourg-Gottéron15000006
Nadine CalabresiHCAP Girls160000012
Vanessa ZweifelEC Wil Ladies16000006
Svenja BergerSC Langenthal17000006
Livia BinzeggerEHC Bassersdorf Ladies170000010
Moira Kimberley BrandEHC Bassersdorf Ladies18000004
Tanja KnezicEHC Zunzgen-Sissach18000008