Topscorer 4. Liga, Zentral, Gruppe 1 (2022)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunktePlusMinusSoGFouls
Ken DästerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach615722000
Moritz FiechterEHC Zunzgen-Sissach5814220027
Sven WalliserEHC Zunzgen-Sissach581422002
Peter JakobEHC Zunzgen-Sissach61011210012
Andri PremerlaniEHC Zunzgen-Sissach69716000
Joel NietlisbachArgovia Stars37815002
Elio ContiEHC Binningen59514000
Peter HäfelfingerEHC Lausen67714004
Ulysses ProbstEHC Uni Basel47411002
Adrian GriederEHC Binningen54711006
Sven ZellerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach428100012
Elio BenedettiEHC Binningen5729000
David SchäferEHC Lausen5729002
Michael ScheideggerEHC Uni Basel3279002
Nicholas ManvilleEHC Binningen5538006
Jan AmslerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach4448000
Jan HoferEHC Zunzgen-Sissach5358004
Kevin ThomsonEHC Binningen51780010
Stefan ThommenEHC Lausen6527008
Martin AeschbacherArgovia Stars5437002
Joel EglinEHC Zunzgen-Sissach6437000
Fabio RiederEHC Uni Basel3347004
Manuel ErnyEHC Lausen5167002
Fadri KünzliArgovia Stars1336000
Sebastian GreenEHC Binningen2336006
Cyril GunzenhauserEHC Zunzgen-Sissach3246006
Benjamin MeyerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach5246002
Christian HartmeierArgovia Stars3156000
Colin MorelloArgovia Stars2505000
Gregory WengerEHC Uni Basel3505000
Luis JostArgovia Stars4415000
Andreas FuxEHC Lausen6325000
Renzo WeisskopfEHC Lausen6325002
Silvan GrafEHC Lausen5235004
Simon GugelmannEHC Lausen6235002
Dominic SchaubEHC Zunzgen-Sissach6235000
Thomas GisinEHC Zunzgen-Sissach4235002
Stefan RudinEHC Lausen5314002
Christoph BalmerEHC Uni Basel1224000
Dominique GeiserEHC Lausen3224002
Roger LaggerEHC Lausen52240010
Beda KochArgovia Stars3224002
Alain SchratzEHC Uni Basel2134004
Dario ContiEHC Binningen3134000
Claude MartinEHC Binningen4044004
Christian BöchererEHC Uni Basel1303000
Noah LuziArgovia Stars1303000
Linus EglinEHC Lausen5303000
Dominik BrogliEHC Lausen6303006
Roman GöldiEHC Uni Basel2213000
Joel StirnemannArgovia Stars22130012
Benjamin HämmerliEHC Binningen5213002
Ronny HäringEHC Binningen4213000
Jan BolligerArgovia Stars3123002
Thomas WickEHC Lausen3123002
Maximilian RünziEHC Herrischried 1b51230016
Nicolo FryEHC Binningen3123002
Michael GrüssiEHC Zunzgen-Sissach50330010
Manuel von AllmenEHC Uni Basel3202000
Philipp EckertEHC Herrischried 1b52020014
Lars AnderssonArgovia Stars1112000
Lukas LichtnerEHC Uni Basel1112000
Paul GöldiEHC Uni Basel2112002
Fabian HeidolfEHC Uni Basel2112002
Rolf MorachArgovia Stars4112000
Mischa KisslingEHC Binningen2112000
Dimitri GriederEHC Zunzgen-Sissach4112000
Fabio NeffArgovia Stars4112000
Jonathan WaldmeierEHC Binningen61120016
Gianluca BiascoArgovia Stars3022000
Reto GrossmannEHC Lausen4022000
Oliver SchaubEHC Zunzgen-Sissach1022000
Jonas PrinaEHC Uni Basel3022004
Sandro NydeggerEHC Binningen31010010
Lukas StrittmatterEHC Herrischried 1b4101000
Sebastian ZimmermannEHC Herrischried 1b4101002
Joshua KöstingerEHC Lausen5101004
Luca ArdüserArgovia Stars1011000
Jürgen JohnerEHC Binningen1011000
Danilo DePasqualeEHC Binningen3011002
Baptiste TauzinEHC Uni Basel3011002
Paul SchübbEHC Herrischried 1b5011004
Michael KusterEHC Lausen1011000
Daniele CaliaEHC Uni Basel2011000
Jochen FaussEHC Binningen4011004
Toprak YerguzEHC Uni Basel4011004
Nico ArdüserArgovia Stars1000000
Tino ArdüserArgovia Stars1000000
David FrankEHC Herrischried 1b1000000
Julien GälliEHC Herrischried 1b1000000
Cédric HausammannEHC Binningen1000002
Stephan LeibundgutEHC Lausen1000000
Marcel PechEHC Uni Basel1000000
Colin WirzEHC Zunzgen-Sissach1000002
Timm BrinkmannEHC Herrischried 1b2000000
Michel GirodEHC Binningen2000000
Michael JohannEHC Herrischried 1b2000000
Roman HeidtEHC Herrischried 1b3000004
Luca HoferEHC Zunzgen-Sissach3000000
Lorenzo PontiEHC Zunzgen-Sissach3000002
Marco KohlbrennerEHC Herrischried 1b4000006
Marcus PankratzEHC Herrischried 1b40000014
Nils GötteEHC Herrischried 1b50000014
Marc KellerEHC Herrischried 1b5000006
Jan KohlbrennerEHC Herrischried 1b5000006
Michael SchefflerEHC Herrischried 1b5000008
Ricky Manfred SchneiderEHC Herrischried 1b50000016