Topscorer U20-A, Zentral, Gruppe 3 (2022)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunktePlusMinusSoGFouls
Andrea Georg DemarmelsSC Unterseen-Interlaken9149230012
Michael FischerHC Luzern101110210048
Kaito WeingartSC Unterseen-Interlaken7137200030
Marco MaurerSC Unterseen-Interlaken9713200014
Kilian MoserSC Unterseen-Interlaken9126180028
Matteo FoschiHC Luzern721618000
Filippo FeuzSC Unterseen-Interlaken49615008
Thierry DählerHC Wisle895140014
Mattia SalentoHC Luzern977140010
Jan FenderEHC Laufen1285130026
Gian Luca PortmannHC Luzern758130010
Daniel JancarHC Luzern105712008
Sven EngSC Unterseen-Interlaken739120032
Tobias HäseliEHC Laufen116511004
Dylan Mac SweeneyEHC Laufen847110014
Tim JörgerEHC Laufen113811002
Cedric Joel ChristensenHC Wisle67310000
Luca PortmannHC Luzern964100018
Galaye VentrisEHC Laufen9729006
Andri WalserEHC Laufen10459002
Jonas JostHC Luzern9099002
Ramon GrafEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8628000
Samuele CeresaHC Luzern55380010
Léon KrebsSC Unterseen-Interlaken4448000
Gregor VonarbEHC Laufen11448008
Sven WynigerSC Unterseen-Interlaken7268000
Silvano ScholerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach66170018
Dario NeiraEHC Zunzgen-Sissach84370012
Fabrice WaltherSC Unterseen-Interlaken9437004
Noah MeierEHC Laufen9437002
Antonio WaserHC Luzern8347002
Yannis BaumliHC Luzern83470010
Tim GurtnerSC Unterseen-Interlaken6167004
Alexandar ZgrdjaHC Wisle4606002
Patrick KieferHC Luzern45160010
Oliver FrutigerSC Unterseen-Interlaken4426000
Jan WasemHC Wisle103360014
Nikolai RomanovHC Luzern83360010
Livio CeresaHC Luzern6246002
Elia WaldnerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8246002
Andrej RamirezHC Wisle3505004
Orlando LeibundgutEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz6415006
Nick Roger SchlüchterEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz7325004
Nick BachmannHC Luzern63250010
Dave SchweingruberEHC Zunzgen-Sissach63250020
Finn VonlanthenHC Luzern6235000
Ben SchlüchterEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz102350038
Yannick SchürmannSC Unterseen-Interlaken72350018
Fabio Di MeoHC Wisle9145008
Finn ItenHC Luzern7145008
Jan PfisterHC Wisle5055002
Alois Dino RiederEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz10314002
Jan HirsigerEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz52240010
Aron LüthiHC Wisle102240020
Yanick HurstSC Unterseen-Interlaken52240010
Lenny ZwahlenEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz9134000
Lars GrossniklausSC Unterseen-Interlaken8134000
Sven FeuzSC Unterseen-Interlaken9134006
Simon WeberHC Wisle80440018
Livio GrafEHC Zunzgen-Sissach4213000
Yannic MühlemannEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz102130014
Lucien FelixEHC Laufen11213002
Elias WalzerEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz10213002
Tom GrafEHC Zunzgen-Sissach2123002
Fabio Nicola SchenkHC Wisle4123000
Davide CeresaHC Luzern7123002
Fabio JostEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7123000
Lukas Simon SchreiberHC Wisle21230012
Dylan AnjosSC Unterseen-Interlaken6123002
Dimitri HeinzelmannEHC Zunzgen-Sissach71230020
Alex WiggerHC Luzern9123006
Sven BüttelEHC Laufen4033004
David WeberHC Wisle6033008
Dennis KläyHC Wisle2202000
Nils Markus KellenbergerSC Unterseen-Interlaken6202006
Nico WidmerSC Unterseen-Interlaken8202000
Mario FuchserHC Wisle5112002
Benjamin RenzEHC Laufen51120012
Luca BieriEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz7112000
David MillerEHC Laufen10112004
Vincenz VonarbEHC Laufen111120014
Philip Niklaus MühlesteinHC Wisle3112008
Jordan StollerEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz61120014
Flurin Daniel FedererHC Wisle1022000
Fynn Kai ChatelainHC Wisle5022002
Remo RuchHC Wisle7022000
Andries DijkstraEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz8022004
Julian WeberEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7022002
Alessandro WaserHC Luzern3022000
Lion RothEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz4101002
Juri Fermin ZuberEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz5101002
Elias NyffeneggerEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz61010012
Luca PulverEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7101004
Yoris FeuzSC Unterseen-Interlaken2011000
Reto StalderHC Luzern4011002
Nico Luca LeuenbergerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach6011000
Yannick MärkiEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7011004
Glenn ChevroletEHC Laufen2011002
Eric LeuenbergerEHC Laufen8011006
Nico MaurerHC Wisle9011002
Lars GalliHC Luzern10011000
Alexander ClaussEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz1000000
Jason HuserHC Luzern1000000
Dominic SchaubEHC Zunzgen-Sissach1000000
Glebs ScherbakovsEHC Laufen1000000
Gabriel ZgrdjaHC Wisle1000000
Dominik ZimmermannEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz1000000
Sandro BühlerHC Luzern2000000
Marco MaanEHC Laufen2000000
Luc MullisEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz2000002
Micha BeyelerHC Wisle3000000
Jorin GahlingerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach3000002
Marco HirschiSC Unterseen-Interlaken3000002
Alexander Gasided AeschbacherHC Wisle40000028
Cyrill BerchtoldEHC Zunzgen-Sissach4000002
Florian FritschiEHC Laufen4000002
Ramon HeinzelmannEHC Zunzgen-Sissach4000000
Felix Jan Lukas LeebEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz40000012
Maxim FeistEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz5000002
Moritz RuferEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz5000002
Lars BlöchligerEHC Laufen6000000
Ennio KohlerEHC Laufen6000006
Dimitri AreggerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach70000014
Leon GussetEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8000004
Marc Yannick ZobristHC Wisle8000004
Xavier LeuenbergerEHC Laufen110000014