Topscorer 2. Liga, Zentral, Gruppe 1 (2022)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunktePlusMinusSoGFouls
Lukas ScherrerEHC Bucheggberg1012921006
Martin WüthrichSC Altstadt Olten910818000
Cédric SchneuwlySC Altstadt Olten1010818000
Eric HojacEHC Bucheggberg931215004
Dieter WirthEHC Zuchwil Regio1031215004
Leandro GfellerEHC Rheinfelden108614008
Fabian ChristenEHC Bucheggberg1068140014
Marco DickEHC Zuchwil Regio106814004
Michel ZwahlenEHC Bucheggberg88513008
Niccolo MombelliEHC Zuchwil Regio97512004
Leroy FriedrichEHC Meinisberg I1148120014
Daniel FluryEHC Bucheggberg113912008
Joël KüpferEHC Meinisberg I116511002
Mattia Di BiaseEHC Zunzgen-Sissach94711002
Sven NägeliEHC Brandis94711002
Dominik KucerEHC Brandis86410002
Fabian SteinerEHC Meinisberg I106410004
Adrian AndereggEHC Bucheggberg1064100033
Yanick UeltschiEHC Rheinfelden116410002
Philipp AeppliSC Altstadt Olten115510000
Alain SalzmannEHC Koppigen11639008
Remo HunzikerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7549000
Marcel SoltermannEHC Brandis9549000
Alessio GuantarioEHC Rheinfelden104590010
Thomas KellerEHC Rheinfelden9459008
Michael FarnerEHC Zuchwil Regio9448004
Alain SchärEHC Koppigen10358006
Philipp HolligerSC Altstadt Olten83580020
Miro FurrerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8437000
Marco HeinigerEHC Zuchwil Regio9437006
Romano PargätziSC Altstadt Olten8347006
Luca LüthiEHC Brandis10347004
Jan Andreas WeberEHC Brandis6347004
Remo MüllerEHC Rheinfelden11347002
Serge StapferSC Altstadt Olten11257000
Curdin KasperEHC Brandis9257000
Lukas MosimannEHC Brandis10077004
Marc NiederhauserEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8516006
Janick SchärEHC Brandis8516002
Cyrill ErbslandEHC Koppigen3426002
Marc BalsigerEHC Meinisberg I8426000
Remo MeisterSC Altstadt Olten10336008
Christian JossEHC Brandis9246004
Jukka SchäublinEHC Zunzgen-Sissach92460012
Matteo BertschyEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7246006
Pascal BornerSC Altstadt Olten10156002
Robin FlückigerEHC Rheinfelden11156006
Jeffrey BettlerEHC Koppigen10325004
Raffael StäubliEHC Rheinfelden10325002
Marc-Andrea LenzEHC Rheinfelden9235006
Marco SchlupEHC Bucheggberg8235008
Silvano RenggliSC Altstadt Olten10235000
Rafael ScheurerEHC Meinisberg I11145002
Ramon LüthiEHC Zuchwil Regio8145000
Lukas KamberEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8145000
Remo AltorferEHC Meinisberg I11055008
Tim HofstetterEHC Zuchwil Regio6404006
Raffael RüfenachtEHC Brandis8404000
Olivier FriedenEHC Meinisberg I114040010
Luca MocciEHC Koppigen11314002
Björn RamsteinEHC Koppigen11314008
Ramon ZauggEHC Koppigen11314006
Alex BieriEHC Meinisberg I102240010
Fabian BürginEHC Zuchwil Regio10224006
André DintheerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8224006
Sven LeuenbergerEHC Zuchwil Regio8224004
Jan JunkerEHC Meinisberg I82240032
Mario IschEHC Meinisberg I91340010
Olivier HojacEHC Bucheggberg10134004
Marco BernhardEHC Koppigen10044004
Philippe BürkiEHC Bucheggberg10303002
Thomas FüllemannEHC Brandis10303002
Adrian LaubacherEHC Zunzgen-Sissach3213002
Robin WeberEHC Meinisberg I9213000
Joel HartmannEHC Meinisberg I10213004
Samuel Widmer EHC Brandis10213006
Florian HagiEHC Meinisberg I11213000
Rafael MüllerEHC Rheinfelden11213004
Lars Noel Sämi BalmerEHC Brandis9123002
Jona BinggeliEHC Zuchwil Regio10123002
Raphael BuserEHC Koppigen11123002
Moritz MeyerEHC Koppigen101230014
Thierry FrauchigerEHC Koppigen11123004
Yannik ArnoldEHC Brandis8033002
Roman BaumbergerEHC Koppigen100330014
Benjamin AnsbachSC Altstadt Olten8033004
Yannick JegenEHC Brandis10033000
Michael ReinhardEHC Koppigen8033006
Timo RuchtiEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7202002
Oliver IngoldEHC Bucheggberg11202004
Gian Reto LenzEHC Rheinfelden112020014
Philipp LenzEHC Rheinfelden112020014
Joshua KobelEHC Koppigen6112000
Janis BongniEHC Bucheggberg7112004
Louis MaillardEHC Rheinfelden71120018
Patrick AebischerEHC Brandis8112006
Fabian MüllerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach9112008
Jan Marc NydeggerEHC Bucheggberg9112002
Pascal UhlmannEHC Zunzgen-Sissach91120024
Sandro BrechbühlEHC Brandis10112004
Noel RyffelEHC Brandis10112004
Sven KocherEHC Meinisberg I111120010
Virgile HagmannSC Altstadt Olten8112008
Timon KrattigerEHC Zuchwil Regio8112008
Wayne GassEHC Rheinfelden9112002
Michael SteinerEHC Meinisberg I10112008
Leif SterchiEHC Bucheggberg111120014
Fabian BurkhalterEHC Rheinfelden4022002
Marvin FrunzEHC Rheinfelden8022002
Oliver LeisiEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8022004
Jan HennerEHC Rheinfelden10022004
Marco SchwarzEHC Bucheggberg40220016
Patrick AmstutzEHC Zuchwil Regio5022002
Daron HäubiEHC Koppigen9022000
Cyril SchneiderEHC Zunzgen-Sissach90220022
Eric FankhauserEHC Zuchwil Regio10022002
Mathias AnthamattenEHC Koppigen2101002
Remo LoosliEHC Zuchwil Regio8101000
Markus MartiEHC Bucheggberg8101000
Philipp StäubliEHC Rheinfelden8101002
Robin LinigerSC Altstadt Olten9101000
Lars MoserEHC Bucheggberg9101008
Dominik MüllerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach9101002
Mario ChristenEHC Meinisberg I10101000
Stefan OberliEHC Brandis101010018
Fabian SchertenleibEHC Zuchwil Regio101010010
Dominik BornerSC Altstadt Olten11101004
Davide HeinigerEHC Bucheggberg1011000
Sandro ZorzinSC Altstadt Olten1011000
Luca-Paolo MatterEHC Rheinfelden2011000
Melih MenekseEHC Bucheggberg2011000
Lukas RiederSC Altstadt Olten4011002
Benedikt SchneiderEHC Zunzgen-Sissach70110010
Stefan SchümperliEHC Zuchwil Regio7011000
Pascal WagnerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7011002
Silvan MeierEHC Zuchwil Regio100110012
Lukas WalserSC Altstadt Olten10011008
Mirco Robin WyssSC Altstadt Olten10011002
Dario FischerEHC Meinisberg I110110022
Sandro HagmannSC Altstadt Olten2011002
Sascha AeschlimannEHC Meinisberg I4011002
Noël BauerSC Altstadt Olten60110012
Stefan DörigEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7011000
Rony SpreyermannEHC Rheinfelden7011000
Fabian GerberEHC Bucheggberg8011008
Michael HeinigerEHC Koppigen8011008
Simon BaumbergerEHC Koppigen10011004
Swen GascheEHC Koppigen1000000
Lars LeuenbergerEHC Meinisberg I1000002
Julian LötscherEHC Rheinfelden1000000
Marc SalzmannEHC Brandis1000000
Lars SchärEHC Bucheggberg1000000
Mario UrichEHC Rheinfelden1000000
Michael KämpferEHC Koppigen2000000
Yannick MeierEHC Rheinfelden2000000
Julian Weber EHC Zunzgen-Sissach2000000
Robin HenzmannSC Altstadt Olten3000000
Silvano ScholerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach3000000
Vinicio Lorenzo CorbettiEHC Meinisberg I4000000
Nic DiefenbacherSC Altstadt Olten40000014
Basil KessiEHC Koppigen4000000
Marc KilchenmannEHC Koppigen4000002
Mauro RenggliSC Altstadt Olten4000004
Dominik RamelEHC Bucheggberg5000000
Elio ReberEHC Koppigen5000000
Max SchöniEHC Zuchwil Regio5000000
Vanjo Di BiaseEHC Zunzgen-Sissach6000004
Pascal SahliEHC Zunzgen-Sissach6000002
Jeremy Von KänelEHC Bucheggberg6000000
Sven BurkhalterEHC Koppigen70000016
Philipp HagiEHC Zuchwil Regio8000000
Fabio IseliEHC Brandis8000006
Samuel SchürchEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8000002
Kevin ZollingerEHC Zuchwil Regio8000000
Ken KlötzliEHC Brandis9000000
Siro MüllerEHC Zuchwil Regio9000000
Luca BurkhardtEHC Brandis10000002
Simon FässlerSC Altstadt Olten100000025
Hansruedi KilchenmannEHC Zuchwil Regio100000014
Matthias RiederEHC Koppigen10000000
Robin SchwabEHC Meinisberg I10000004