Topscorer U20-A, Zentral, Gruppe 1 (2021)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunktePlusMinusSoGFouls
Dave SchweingruberEHC Zunzgen-Sissach64040034
Lukas StehrenbergerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach5044006
Elia WaldnerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach6213000
Darius KurtEHC Zunzgen-Sissach61230012
Lucas HeutingEHC Zunzgen-Sissach1101002
Silvano ScholerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach1101002
Ramon GrafEHC Zunzgen-Sissach6101000
Dario NeiraEHC Zunzgen-Sissach6101008
Dominic SchaubEHC Zunzgen-Sissach4011002
Cédric SalathéEHC Zunzgen-Sissach5011004
Lukas WinigerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach50110010
Dimitri HeinzelmannEHC Zunzgen-Sissach6011006
Marvin GigerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach1000000
Tom GrafEHC Zunzgen-Sissach1000000
Dimitri AreggerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach3000002
Mika Leander SchärEHC Zunzgen-Sissach3000006
Livio HodelEHC Zunzgen-Sissach5000006
Oliver SchaubEHC Zunzgen-Sissach50000016
Julian Weber EHC Zunzgen-Sissach5000002