Topscorer U20-A, Zentral, Gruppe 3 (2022)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunktePlusMinusSoGFouls
Ramon GrafEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8628000
Silvano ScholerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach66170018
Dario NeiraEHC Zunzgen-Sissach84370012
Elia WaldnerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8246002
Dave SchweingruberEHC Zunzgen-Sissach63250020
Livio GrafEHC Zunzgen-Sissach4213000
Tom GrafEHC Zunzgen-Sissach2123002
Fabio JostEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7123000
Dimitri HeinzelmannEHC Zunzgen-Sissach71230020
Julian WeberEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7022002
Luca PulverEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7101004
Nico Luca LeuenbergerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach6011000
Yannick MärkiEHC Zunzgen-Sissach7011004
Dominic SchaubEHC Zunzgen-Sissach1000000
Jorin GahlingerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach3000002
Cyrill BerchtoldEHC Zunzgen-Sissach4000002
Ramon HeinzelmannEHC Zunzgen-Sissach4000000
Dimitri AreggerEHC Zunzgen-Sissach70000014
Leon GussetEHC Zunzgen-Sissach8000004